Tsg101

tumor susceptibility 101

chr1:106549035–106578859 (-)

Tsg101 RatGTEx page

Models

All models for this gene with cis-heritability P-value <0.01 were tested and are shown here. In each tissue, a gene can have zero, one, or multiple RNA phenotypes for each RNA modality. After the heritability statistics, subsequent columns show cross-validation performance (R2 and P-value) of each modeling method. The best-performing method for each models is used for TWAS.

# Tissue Modality RNA phenotype h2 h2 SE h2 P xQTL R2 BLUP R2 ENET R2 LASSO R2 xQTL P BLUP P ENET P LASSO P
1 Brain isoform ratio XM_008759341.4 0.04 0.03 7.3e-04 0.03 0.03 0.03 0.03 1.1e-03 1.2e-03 4.2e-04 1.5e-03
2 Brain isoform ratio XM_039105117.2 0.13 0.1 6.5e-03 0 0.01 0 -0 1.2e-01 5.7e-02 1.9e-01 4.0e-01
3 Brain intron excision ratio chr1_106551503_106565507 0.04 0.03 1.2e-04 0.02 0.04 0.03 0.01 3.4e-03 1.5e-04 8.8e-04 2.6e-02
4 Liver gene expression Tsg101 0.06 0.06 1.3e-04 0.03 0.02 0.02 0.03 4.6e-04 1.6e-03 1.8e-03 6.2e-04
5 LHb intron excision ratio chr1_106551503_106565507 0.14 0.11 4.1e-03 0.05 0.03 0.07 0.06 2.3e-02 6.2e-02 9.4e-03 1.5e-02

Trait associations

The numbered columns correspond to the numbered models in the table above. They contain the TWAS Z-score for each trait-model pair. Colors indicate strength of Z-scores: cells with lower negative Z-scores are darker blue, cells with higher positive Z-scores are darker red. Significant associations have white and bolded text.

Trait Avg chi2 ratio Avg chi2 Max chi2 1 2 3 4 5
Bone: apparent density0.71.13.41.9-1.30.5-0.00.4
Area under the delay curve0.91.03.9-2.00.9-0.30.0-0.5
BMI with tail0.51.62.81.2-1.71.2-1.01.0
BMI without tail1.13.510.13.2-2.31.0-0.70.8
Body weight0.62.76.72.6-2.50.6-0.00.6
Weight adjusted by age2.64.07.3-0.2-1.42.5-2.12.7
Bone surface0.91.64.52.1-1.4-0.51.0-0.6
Bone volume0.71.33.61.9-1.1-0.51.0-0.6
Breakpoint value in progressive ratio session1.11.34.92.2-1.10.00.40.4
Number of licking bursts0.10.10.20.30.0-0.40.4-0.4
Context. condit. distance diff. score0.40.51.90.8-1.40.30.20.2
Locomotion velocity, session 10.40.41.40.7-1.20.4-0.10.2
Locomotion distance, session 11.41.82.90.1-1.31.7-1.61.3
Locomotion velocity, session 20.20.20.7-0.8-0.2-0.20.3-0.4
Locomotion distance, session 20.10.10.50.3-0.70.2-0.0-0.1
Locomotion velocity, session 30.20.30.4-0.40.1-0.60.6-0.6
Locomotion distance, session 30.50.61.2-0.00.3-1.01.1-0.8
Stereotopy head waving bouts, day 30.50.51.0-0.31.00.5-1.00.7
Stereotopy head waving duration, day 30.80.91.5-0.81.20.7-1.20.8
Locomotion velocity, session 71.51.73.40.6-0.8-1.31.9-1.5
Locomotion distance, session 71.11.43.10.3-0.7-1.21.8-1.4
Stereotopy head waving bouts, day 71.01.13.5-1.21.9-0.60.1-0.2
Stereotopy head waving duration, day 71.11.44.2-1.52.0-0.1-0.50.2
Locomotion velocity, session 81.92.23.91.0-2.01.6-1.31.4
Locomotion distance, session 82.23.26.21.6-2.51.8-1.31.6
Degree of sensitization distance0.60.61.60.8-1.30.7-0.40.5
Degree of sensitization stereotypy1.01.13.5-1.11.9-0.70.2-0.3
Conditioned locomotion0.60.71.30.5-1.1-0.61.1-0.6
Cocaine response after cond. corrected0.30.30.6-0.3-0.00.7-0.70.7
Cocaine response after cond. not corrected0.20.30.5-0.50.20.6-0.70.5
Cocaine response before conditioning0.00.00.1-0.10.0-0.10.1-0.2
Saline control response2.43.27.6-1.02.8-1.91.2-1.6
Bone: connectivity density1.21.94.02.0-1.81.0-0.61.0
Bone: cortical apparent density0.91.21.7-0.51.2-1.31.1-1.2
Bone: cortical area2.33.57.0-2.12.7-1.71.2-1.3
Bone: cortical porosity0.00.00.1-0.2-0.20.00.10.2
Bone: cortical porosity0.00.10.1-0.3-0.30.1-0.10.3
Bone: cortical thickness2.74.514.6-2.73.8-0.6-0.30.1
Bone: cortical thickness1.41.75.4-0.92.30.3-1.10.9
Bone: cortical tissue density0.81.01.6-0.30.9-1.21.1-1.2
Condit. Reinf. active minus inactive responses0.60.72.70.6-1.60.40.10.3
Condit. Reinf. active-inactive response ratio0.20.30.4-0.4-0.10.6-0.60.7
Condit. Reinf. active responses1.31.65.31.4-2.30.50.20.5
Condit. Reinf. inactive responses1.31.53.41.8-1.9-0.20.9-0.2
Incentive salience index mean1.21.54.81.2-2.20.9-0.20.7
Condit. Reinf. lever presses0.91.23.01.7-1.70.5-0.10.5
Condit. Reinf. active minus inactive responses2.73.54.4-2.12.1-1.91.5-1.7
Condit. Reinf. active-inactive response ratio0.81.01.4-0.71.2-1.21.0-0.8
Condit. Reinf. active responses3.14.45.1-1.92.1-2.32.0-2.2
Condit. Reinf. inactive responses0.91.22.2-0.90.7-1.11.0-1.5
Condit. Reinf. lever presses2.02.73.1-1.71.6-1.71.5-1.8
Condit. Reinf. lever reinforcers received3.44.75.6-2.11.9-2.32.1-2.4
Conditioned reinforcement - actives2.33.910.03.2-2.51.2-0.61.3
Conditioned reinforcement - inactives0.10.20.40.2-0.6-0.20.5-0.4
Conditioned locomotion0.20.30.70.1-0.10.7-0.70.8
Patch foraging indifference point 0 sec2.03.65.50.12.0-2.31.9-2.2
Patch foraging indifference point AUC0.81.22.50.4-1.6-0.71.4-0.9
Delay disc. indifference point, 0s delay0.50.50.8-0.80.5-0.80.6-0.9
Delay disc. indifference point, 16s delay0.30.40.7-0.2-0.80.8-0.70.3
Delay disc. indifference point, 2s delay1.21.45.4-2.31.2-0.3-0.1-0.3
Delay disc. indifference point, 24s delay2.32.510.0-3.21.6-0.2-0.3-0.2
Delay disc. indifference point, 4s delay0.50.50.9-0.20.2-0.90.8-0.9
Delay disc. indifference point, 8s delay1.11.35.1-2.31.1-0.3-0.0-0.4
Indifference point function ln k1.22.26.5-2.02.6-0.5-0.4-0.3
Indifference point function log k1.22.26.5-2.02.6-0.5-0.4-0.3
Patch foraging total patch changes 0 sec2.24.15.9-0.62.3-2.41.9-2.3
Patch foraging total patch changes 12 sec0.91.22.20.00.0-1.31.4-1.5
Patch foraging total patch changes 18 sec2.03.04.41.9-1.6-1.42.1-1.5
Patch foraging total patch changes 24 sec1.01.63.41.8-1.4-0.71.3-0.9
Patch foraging total patch changes 6 sec0.61.01.7-0.00.5-1.31.2-1.3
Patch foraging time to switch 0 sec1.12.33.01.7-1.71.5-1.31.2
Patch foraging water rate 0 sec1.12.34.0-1.82.0-1.41.2-0.8
Patch foraging water rate 12 sec0.61.22.8-1.61.7-0.60.1-0.4
Patch foraging water rate 18 sec0.81.35.0-2.21.2-0.0-0.3-0.1
Patch foraging water rate 24 sec0.71.03.3-1.81.20.2-0.40.4
Patch foraging water rate 6 sec4.26.113.9-3.73.1-1.71.3-1.6
Seeking ratio, delayed vs. immediate footshock5.56.725.7-5.12.6-0.70.1-0.8
Distance traveled before self-admin0.30.40.80.5-0.9-0.30.5-0.8
Distance traveled after self-admin1.61.94.22.0-1.31.3-1.01.0
Extensor digitorum longus weight0.83.14.71.8-1.01.8-1.72.2
Bone: elastic displacement0.40.50.7-0.0-0.80.8-0.60.8
Bone: elastic work0.60.71.3-0.0-1.11.0-0.61.0
Bone: endosteal estimation1.53.25.41.4-2.3-1.12.1-1.8
Bone: endosteal perimeter1.42.94.61.2-1.8-1.32.1-1.9
Epididymis fat weight0.82.65.12.3-1.21.5-1.41.6
Delta time in closed arm before/after self-admin2.12.06.22.5-1.3-0.61.1-0.6
Delta time in open arm before/after self-admin4.94.917.4-4.22.2-0.90.2-1.0
Diff in mean of infusions in LGA sessions0.40.51.3-1.01.1-0.0-0.40.2
Delay discount exponential model param0.91.03.92.0-0.90.3-0.00.5
Extinction: sum of active levers before priming0.60.61.5-1.21.2-0.1-0.40.0
Active lever presses in extinction session 62.32.37.71.5-2.81.2-0.30.5
Bone: final force0.10.20.8-0.90.30.2-0.20.2
Bone: final moment0.10.10.5-0.70.00.00.10.0
Food consumed during 24 hour testing period0.50.71.40.0-0.7-0.71.1-1.2
Glucose2.33.610.9-2.33.3-1.10.3-0.5
Heart weight0.10.10.30.2-0.50.2-0.00.5
Delay discount hyperbolic model param1.01.14.22.1-1.10.30.10.4
Intermittent access intake day 1-15 change1.32.69.73.1-1.7-0.20.80.1
Intermittent access intake escalation1.22.59.23.0-1.6-0.30.90.1
Intermittent access intake escalation 21.51.78.12.9-0.1-0.00.00.6
Intermitt. access day 1 inactive lever presses0.10.41.2-0.1-0.3-0.50.5-1.1
Intermitt. access day 15 inactive lever presses1.63.35.71.3-0.0-2.12.4-2.2
Intermitt. access escalation Index2.83.911.43.4-1.91.2-0.61.7
Intermittent access day 1 total infusions1.01.64.82.2-1.2-0.61.0-0.4
Intermittent access day 15 total infusions1.82.78.93.0-1.5-0.81.3-0.4
Intermittent access terminal intake (last 3 days)1.52.07.12.7-0.1-1.11.1-0.6
Intermittent access total infusions1.21.43.31.8-0.3-1.11.2-0.8
Intermittent access day 1 locomotion0.81.01.60.5-1.2-0.81.3-1.0
Intermittent access day 15 total locomotion0.30.61.3-0.30.30.7-1.11.0
Intermittent access total locomotion0.00.10.10.10.10.1-0.30.4
Intermittent access standard deviation0.81.67.22.7-0.7-0.40.4-0.3
Left kidney weight0.31.52.91.7-1.5-0.61.3-0.4
Right kidney weight0.20.71.70.3-0.8-0.91.3-0.7
Cocaine induced anxiety0.50.71.3-0.90.1-0.70.9-1.2
Post-drug Anxiety0.10.20.50.7-0.30.00.1-0.3
Baseline Anxiety1.92.23.81.1-0.11.7-1.91.8
Tail length0.41.72.51.6-1.0-1.21.5-1.2
Length with tail0.31.23.21.8-1.5-0.20.8-0.2
Length without tail0.10.30.60.4-0.80.5-0.30.7
LgA early post infusion interval1.82.48.5-2.91.70.1-0.60.2
LgA late post infusion interval1.11.36.32.5-0.20.1-0.30.1
LgA early loading1.93.58.22.9-2.0-1.11.9-0.9
LgA late loading0.20.51.0-1.00.20.6-0.80.8
LgA early average infusions2.12.78.32.9-1.8-0.61.1-0.2
LgA late average infusions0.20.30.6-0.80.7-0.60.2-0.3
LgA early timeout2.32.55.22.3-1.5-1.11.7-1.0
LgA late timeout0.30.41.41.20.5-0.2-0.2-0.1
LgA early titration2.23.18.83.0-1.8-0.91.5-0.7
LgA late titration3.85.710.4-3.21.9-2.21.9-2.5
LgA total infusion0.81.24.42.1-1.0-0.30.60.1
Times rat made contact with spout0.30.31.00.6-1.00.5-0.20.3
Lifetime Intake1.61.95.32.3-1.0-1.01.4-0.7
Liver weight, left0.40.62.9-1.70.3-0.00.10.1
Liver weight, right0.20.30.5-0.40.4-0.60.6-0.7
Locomotor activity0.40.62.61.6-0.30.1-0.20.4
Locomotor testing distance0.50.93.81.9-1.00.1-0.10.1
Locomotor testing rearing0.40.91.20.9-0.5-1.01.1-1.0
Locomotion in novel chamber0.60.81.91.4-1.00.5-0.60.6
Locomotion in novel chamber post-restriction0.00.10.10.40.1-0.20.3-0.3
Fecal boli incidents, locomotor time 12.63.85.80.12.4-2.42.0-1.9
Change in fecal boli incidents, locomotor task2.02.09.3-3.10.7-0.2-0.5-0.1
Time >=10cm from walls, locomotor time 11.31.42.3-1.51.0-1.21.3-0.8
Bouts of movement, locomotor time 11.31.46.30.12.5-0.90.0-0.4
Total resting periods, locomotor time 11.51.67.20.42.7-0.8-0.2-0.2
Rest time, locomotor task time 11.51.96.8-1.02.6-1.10.0-0.8
Distance moved, locomotor task time 12.03.15.10.1-2.12.2-1.71.7
Vertical activity count, locomotor time 10.51.35.70.3-2.40.70.20.1
Time >=10cm from walls, locomotor time 20.20.30.7-0.8-0.6-0.20.6-0.3
Bouts of movement, locomotor time 20.30.41.7-0.41.3-0.50.20.1
Total resting periods, locomotor time 20.40.82.5-1.01.6-0.50.3-0.1
Rest time, locomotor task time 22.02.511.1-3.31.0-0.0-0.5-0.1
Distance moved, locomotor task time 26.37.520.84.6-3.61.6-0.50.9
Vertical activity count, locomotor time 23.24.411.03.3-3.10.10.9-0.6
Light reinforcement 10.00.10.20.50.3-0.20.20.2
Light reinforcement 20.10.10.2-0.4-0.1-0.20.2-0.4
Bone: marrow area1.43.15.91.5-2.4-1.02.0-1.7
Bone: maximum diameter1.32.43.0-1.31.5-1.71.5-1.6
Bone: maximum force0.20.30.9-1.00.6-0.10.00.0
Bone: maximum moment0.10.20.5-0.70.2-0.20.4-0.2
Mean time between licks in bursts0.20.51.00.10.50.8-1.00.8
Mean num. licks in bursts0.20.30.60.4-0.80.7-0.50.5
Cd content in liver0.80.91.80.00.2-1.21.4-1.1
Co content in liver0.30.30.70.1-0.3-0.60.7-0.8
Cu content in liver0.00.00.1-0.20.30.0-0.2-0.1
Fe content in liver0.20.20.30.5-0.10.5-0.50.4
K content in liver0.10.10.50.3-0.7-0.00.2-0.2
Mg content in liver0.10.10.40.4-0.60.10.1-0.2
Mn content in liver0.60.72.2-1.50.9-0.40.2-0.5
Na content in liver0.10.10.6-0.8-0.0-0.0-0.0-0.2
Rb content in liver0.40.41.61.3-0.80.2-0.10.0
Se content in liver0.10.10.2-0.2-0.20.4-0.40.2
Sr content in liver0.10.00.10.20.1-0.20.3-0.2
Zn content in liver0.40.51.00.7-1.00.6-0.50.5
Bone: minimum diameter0.61.01.8-0.50.5-1.21.3-1.2
Time in familiar zone, hab. session 11.11.12.01.4-0.2-1.01.2-0.9
Time in novel zone, hab. session 10.60.61.0-0.3-0.41.0-0.90.9
Total zone transitions, hab. session 10.30.40.7-0.4-0.30.8-0.80.6
Total locomotion distance, hab. session 10.20.20.9-0.2-0.90.4-0.20.2
Locomotion velocity, hab. session 10.40.60.8-0.6-0.80.9-0.80.7
Time in familiar zone, hab. session 20.10.10.20.5-0.00.0-0.1-0.2
Time in novel zone, hab. session 20.20.20.4-0.70.30.3-0.30.6
Total zone transitions, hab. session 20.20.30.60.7-0.80.5-0.20.3
Total locomotion distance, hab. session 20.50.60.80.5-0.80.9-0.80.9
Locomotion velocity, hab. session 20.30.50.70.6-0.80.7-0.60.7
Novel to familiar place preference ratio0.30.30.5-0.20.2-0.60.6-0.7
Novelty place preference0.20.30.5-0.10.1-0.60.6-0.7
Time in novel zone, NPP test0.30.30.60.1-0.2-0.60.8-0.7
Total zone transitions, NPP test0.50.71.4-0.20.11.1-1.21.1
Total locomotion distance, NPP test1.41.83.5-0.60.21.6-1.91.6
Locomotion velocity, NPP test1.72.44.6-0.80.41.8-2.11.8
Intraocular pressure2.02.94.70.30.9-2.22.1-2.0
Delta distance traveled before/after self-admin2.42.56.42.5-1.01.3-1.11.5
Delta ambulatory time before/after self-admin1.62.03.31.8-1.01.4-1.21.5
Parametrial fat weight1.02.44.50.10.61.6-2.12.1
Pavlov. Cond. lever latency0.20.30.9-1.00.3-0.1-0.1-0.5
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry latency0.10.10.30.10.5-0.30.2-0.2
Pavlov. Cond. change in total contacts0.10.10.20.20.5-0.30.2-0.0
Pavlov. Cond. index score0.10.20.30.50.4-0.40.4-0.2
Pavlov. Cond. latency score0.20.20.40.60.3-0.50.5-0.2
Pavlov. Cond. lever contacts0.20.31.11.1-0.20.1-0.10.5
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry number0.00.10.1-0.4-0.3-0.00.1-0.1
Pavlov. Cond. intertrial magazine entries0.20.31.30.2-1.10.00.3-0.1
Pavlov. Cond. lever-magazine prob. diff.0.10.10.20.40.4-0.30.2-0.0
Pavlov. Cond. response bias0.20.20.40.6-0.00.5-0.50.6
Pavlov. Cond. lever latency0.20.30.60.6-0.80.4-0.30.4
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry latency0.30.40.8-0.50.10.7-0.90.6
Pavlov. Cond. change in total contacts0.30.50.9-0.5-0.1-0.70.9-0.9
Pavlov. Cond. index score0.10.10.3-0.50.3-0.0-0.0-0.1
Pavlov. Cond. latency score0.10.10.2-0.40.30.2-0.20.1
Pavlov. Cond. lever contacts0.40.61.3-0.91.2-0.50.4-0.6
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry number0.20.20.3-0.00.6-0.50.4-0.4
Pavlov. Cond. intertrial magazine entries0.10.20.20.50.5-0.50.5-0.4
Pavlov. Cond. lever-magazine prob. diff.0.10.10.2-0.50.3-0.0-0.0-0.1
Pavlov. Cond. response bias0.30.40.9-0.90.7-0.50.4-0.7
LgA PC1 addiction-like behavior0.71.44.72.2-1.3-0.20.6-0.2
Time in closed arm before self-admin0.81.13.31.8-0.50.7-0.60.9
Time in closed arm after self-admin3.33.616.04.0-1.0-0.40.90.1
Time in open arm before self-admin1.21.33.01.2-1.71.1-0.70.8
Time in open arm after self-admin5.35.926.2-5.10.90.7-1.4-0.0
Bone: periosteal estimation0.91.93.6-0.40.1-1.61.9-1.8
Bone: periosteal perimeter1.01.82.7-0.50.9-1.61.6-1.6
Bone: post-yield work0.40.50.80.10.7-0.90.7-0.9
Progressive ratio test 1 active lever presses0.70.91.60.5-1.0-0.81.3-0.9
Progressive ratio test 1 breakpoint0.60.71.40.1-0.7-0.81.2-0.9
Progressive ratio test 1 inactive lever presses1.42.03.40.7-1.7-1.11.9-1.3
Progressive ratio test 2 active lever presses1.11.32.91.7-0.7-1.01.3-0.9
Progressive ratio test 2 breakpoint1.21.42.71.6-0.7-1.01.4-0.9
Progressive ratio test 2 inactive lever presses2.23.511.13.3-2.2-0.51.1-0.3
ShA PR total presses0.50.61.41.2-1.10.3-0.10.5
Incentive Sensitization - Responses0.81.22.01.40.1-1.21.4-0.8
Incentive Sensitization - Breakpoint0.91.22.11.30.1-1.21.4-0.9
LgA PR total presses1.61.72.7-0.1-1.11.5-1.61.5
Sum of active levers in priming session hrs 5-61.01.04.02.0-0.80.20.10.4
Progressive ratio1.52.36.52.6-2.20.40.30.3
Food seeking constrained by brief footshock2.22.610.63.3-1.10.5-0.70.8
Seeking ratio, punishment vs. effort0.30.51.8-0.01.3-0.60.1-0.3
Retroperitoneal fat weight0.41.73.30.5-0.11.5-1.61.8
Reaction time number correct3.87.312.8-0.2-2.43.6-3.03.0
Reaction time mean minus median0.20.40.70.10.6-0.80.8-0.6
Reaction time mean minus median AUC0.20.50.8-0.20.6-0.90.9-0.6
Reaction time num false alarms0.81.12.11.5-0.9-0.71.1-0.9
Reaction time num false alarms AUC0.71.01.61.3-1.0-0.71.1-0.8
Reaction time trials correct on left3.87.312.8-0.2-2.43.6-3.03.0
Reaction time trials on left3.97.312.6-0.0-2.53.6-2.93.0
Reaction time mean2.33.64.9-1.41.3-2.22.2-2.1
Reaction time mean AUC2.03.24.4-1.31.2-2.12.0-2.0
Median of all reaction times3.14.46.1-1.61.3-2.52.4-2.4
Reaction time omissions0.60.83.01.7-0.1-0.70.6-0.5
Reaction time false alarm rate2.43.35.51.10.4-2.32.4-2.1
Reaction time premature initiation rate0.30.40.70.7-0.2-0.70.7-0.8
Reaction time premature initiations0.61.02.70.7-1.61.1-0.70.7
Std. dev. reaction times1.52.74.2-0.41.3-2.12.0-1.8
Reaction time trials completed3.97.312.6-0.0-2.53.6-2.93.0
Reaction time trials AUC3.87.312.6-0.1-2.53.6-2.93.0
Run reversals in cocaine runway, females1.01.03.8-1.90.0-0.50.9-0.7
Run reversals in cocaine runway, males0.20.20.4-0.3-0.40.6-0.60.4
Latency to leave start box in cocaine runway0.40.41.8-1.3-0.4-0.00.20.0
Latency to leave start box in cocaine runway, F0.50.61.2-1.1-0.8-0.30.8-0.4
Latency to leave start box in cocaine runway, M0.20.10.3-0.40.20.3-0.50.4
Std. dev. time between licks in bursts2.53.47.5-2.12.7-1.61.1-1.3
Total sessions with >9 infusions1.11.42.81.7-1.5-0.41.2-0.5
Short access day 1 total inactive lever presses1.82.43.0-1.70.8-1.71.7-1.5
Short access day 10 total inactive lever presses1.12.78.1-2.81.8-0.90.2-1.1
Short access day 1 total infusions0.91.22.81.7-1.1-0.51.2-0.3
Short access day 10 total infusions1.21.63.82.0-0.7-1.01.4-0.8
Short access total infusions2.12.68.42.9-1.7-0.51.3-0.1
ShA early post infusion interval12.011.330.3-5.53.4-2.51.8-2.1
ShA late post infusion interval7.77.727.0-5.23.1-0.5-0.5-1.0
ShA early loading10.010.127.45.2-3.22.2-1.62.3
ShA late loading3.54.714.43.8-2.31.0-0.81.5
Short access day 1 locomotion0.81.02.71.7-1.3-0.20.7-0.5
Short access day 10 total locomotion0.20.30.60.4-0.80.5-0.50.3
Short access total locomotion0.10.10.30.2-0.6-0.00.2-0.2
ShA early average infusions9.010.627.55.2-3.42.3-1.82.3
ShA late average infusions3.13.29.93.2-2.30.40.10.7
ShA early timeout10.911.138.36.2-3.51.5-0.91.5
ShA late timeout4.34.613.63.7-2.7-0.51.4-0.4
ShA early titration6.26.819.04.4-3.21.5-0.81.4
ShA late titration0.80.92.91.7-1.1-0.00.10.3
ShA total infusions5.26.421.04.6-2.90.9-0.51.3
One hour access (0.3 mA shock)1.71.95.52.3-2.00.20.30.2
Shock compulsivity0.10.21.01.0-0.10.0-0.20.5
Compulsive drug intake1.41.75.41.5-2.30.50.40.6
One hour access (shock baseline)0.40.62.61.6-0.7-0.10.2-0.2
Social response proportion0.80.91.40.90.6-1.21.1-0.7
Social responses0.91.24.82.2-0.7-0.20.60.1
Social time0.20.30.70.30.4-0.80.6-0.6
Soleus weight0.82.43.41.3-0.61.8-1.91.8
Bone: stiffness0.61.02.5-1.41.60.3-0.70.5
Tibialis anterior weight0.41.22.31.1-0.31.1-1.21.5
Time to tail flick, vehicle, before self-admin1.11.22.6-0.70.81.0-1.61.0
Time to tail flick, vehicle, after self-admin0.50.62.91.7-0.1-0.30.20.0
Time to tail flick, test, before self-admin4.14.29.5-3.03.1-1.20.4-0.8
Time to tail flick, test, after self-admin1.92.02.9-1.31.70.9-1.61.4
Delta time to tail flick, vehicle, before/after SA0.40.41.31.2-0.8-0.00.30.2
Delta time to tail flick, test, before/after SA3.33.45.21.6-2.32.0-1.51.7
Tibia length0.61.63.81.5-2.0-0.41.0-0.7
Ambulatory time before self-admin0.50.82.0-0.3-0.4-0.81.0-1.4
Ambulatory time after self-admin1.21.43.71.7-1.90.7-0.10.3
Bone: tissue strength0.50.50.7-0.4-0.60.8-0.70.8
Total heroin consumption0.70.84.02.0-0.3-0.10.20.1
Total infusions1.51.97.22.7-1.40.10.20.5
Bone: trabecular number0.71.24.02.0-1.30.30.10.2
Bone: trabecular spacing0.10.10.6-0.80.2-0.00.0-0.1
Bone: trabecular thickness0.10.10.20.5-0.2-0.10.30.1
Bone: trabecular tissue density2.03.05.2-0.51.0-2.22.3-1.9
Water consumed over 24 hours0.20.20.50.5-0.70.5-0.30.3
Number of responses in last shaping day1.31.56.20.8-2.50.70.10.1