Taf4

TATA-box binding protein associated factor 4

chr3:187395632–187461042 (-)

Taf4 RatGTEx page

Models

All models for this gene with cis-heritability P-value <0.01 were tested and are shown here. In each tissue, a gene can have zero, one, or multiple RNA phenotypes for each RNA modality. After the heritability statistics, subsequent columns show cross-validation performance (R2 and P-value) of each modeling method. The best-performing method for each models is used for TWAS.

# Tissue Modality RNA phenotype h2 h2 SE h2 P xQTL R2 BLUP R2 ENET R2 LASSO R2 xQTL P BLUP P ENET P LASSO P
1 Brain gene expression Taf4 0.04 0.03 2.7e-03 0.02 0.02 0.03 0.02 7.8e-03 1.1e-02 1.4e-03 2.4e-03
2 Brain intron excision ratio chr3_187422986_187459758 0.03 0.02 1.9e-03 0.03 0.02 0.02 0.02 1.0e-03 4.3e-03 3.4e-03 4.6e-03
3 Adipose gene expression Taf4 0.04 0.03 6.3e-06 0.05 0.04 0.03 0.05 6.3e-06 2.1e-05 9.5e-05 7.8e-06
4 Adipose mRNA stability Taf4 0.04 0.03 7.9e-05 0.04 0.03 0.03 0.03 5.5e-05 1.5e-04 1.1e-04 1.8e-04

Trait associations

The numbered columns correspond to the numbered models in the table above. They contain the TWAS Z-score for each trait-model pair. Colors indicate strength of Z-scores: cells with lower negative Z-scores are darker blue, cells with higher positive Z-scores are darker red. Significant associations have white and bolded text.

Trait Avg chi2 ratio Avg chi2 Max chi2 1 2 3 4
Bone: apparent density0.10.20.5-0.40.7-0.4-0.4
Area under the delay curve0.00.10.1-0.1-0.30.1-0.2
BMI with tail0.31.02.41.1-0.50.51.6
BMI without tail1.64.88.11.2-2.22.22.8
Body weight0.41.74.72.2-0.60.51.3
Weight adjusted by age0.40.60.90.90.9-0.7-0.5
Bone surface1.63.04.2-1.51.7-1.6-2.0
Bone volume0.61.11.3-1.01.1-1.0-1.1
Breakpoint value in progressive ratio session2.22.68.22.9-0.90.80.9
Number of licking bursts1.11.82.6-0.71.6-1.5-1.4
Context. condit. distance diff. score1.31.62.3-1.01.5-1.1-1.4
Locomotion velocity, session 10.20.20.70.20.8-0.20.4
Locomotion distance, session 10.40.50.9-0.50.30.81.0
Locomotion velocity, session 20.30.31.11.10.30.20.2
Locomotion distance, session 20.91.32.30.8-0.51.41.5
Locomotion velocity, session 32.63.04.8-1.92.2-1.5-1.2
Locomotion distance, session 30.40.50.80.0-0.60.80.9
Stereotopy head waving bouts, day 32.93.45.5-2.41.2-2.0-1.6
Stereotopy head waving duration, day 32.32.76.1-2.50.8-1.6-1.3
Locomotion velocity, session 73.94.27.3-1.32.7-2.0-1.9
Locomotion distance, session 70.91.11.6-0.61.3-1.1-1.2
Stereotopy head waving bouts, day 70.70.72.1-1.5-0.90.2-0.1
Stereotopy head waving duration, day 70.70.82.7-1.70.0-0.4-0.7
Locomotion velocity, session 80.30.40.7-0.80.9-0.4-0.3
Locomotion distance, session 80.20.30.8-0.40.9-0.1-0.2
Degree of sensitization distance3.33.44.7-0.72.0-2.0-2.2
Degree of sensitization stereotypy1.41.63.3-0.3-1.81.50.8
Conditioned locomotion0.30.40.7-0.50.4-0.6-0.8
Cocaine response after cond. corrected0.40.41.2-0.4-1.10.6-0.1
Cocaine response after cond. not corrected0.20.20.4-0.6-0.50.0-0.6
Cocaine response before conditioning1.41.72.7-0.11.6-1.6-1.3
Saline control response0.30.30.60.70.80.20.5
Bone: connectivity density0.40.71.1-0.31.1-0.9-0.9
Bone: cortical apparent density0.60.81.31.0-0.51.10.8
Bone: cortical area1.11.72.50.4-1.51.61.3
Bone: cortical porosity0.60.62.0-1.4-0.4-0.0-0.5
Bone: cortical porosity0.50.62.1-1.4-0.4-0.1-0.4
Bone: cortical thickness3.25.27.51.5-2.32.72.5
Bone: cortical thickness4.55.38.01.1-2.72.82.3
Bone: cortical tissue density0.40.60.90.9-0.41.00.6
Condit. Reinf. active minus inactive responses0.20.30.50.3-0.50.70.4
Condit. Reinf. active-inactive response ratio0.50.61.10.7-0.61.00.6
Condit. Reinf. active responses0.30.40.70.8-0.40.60.6
Condit. Reinf. inactive responses0.20.30.40.6-0.50.30.6
Incentive salience index mean1.21.52.01.1-1.01.41.4
Condit. Reinf. lever presses2.02.73.71.5-1.41.81.9
Condit. Reinf. active minus inactive responses0.40.51.81.30.0-0.10.2
Condit. Reinf. active-inactive response ratio0.60.71.01.0-0.70.60.9
Condit. Reinf. active responses0.30.41.21.1-0.40.10.5
Condit. Reinf. inactive responses0.00.00.1-0.3-0.2-0.1-0.1
Condit. Reinf. lever presses0.70.92.11.4-0.70.60.8
Condit. Reinf. lever reinforcers received0.40.61.31.1-0.60.40.7
Conditioned reinforcement - actives0.81.32.91.0-1.71.00.7
Conditioned reinforcement - inactives2.74.07.62.2-2.71.51.2
Conditioned locomotion0.81.02.00.4-1.41.20.7
Patch foraging indifference point 0 sec0.20.41.5-0.51.2-0.0-0.0
Patch foraging indifference point AUC0.50.71.91.4-0.7-0.10.3
Delay disc. indifference point, 0s delay0.70.81.8-1.1-1.30.40.3
Delay disc. indifference point, 16s delay0.30.31.11.1-0.40.30.1
Delay disc. indifference point, 2s delay0.00.00.00.0-0.2-0.10.0
Delay disc. indifference point, 24s delay0.10.10.1-0.20.3-0.2-0.2
Delay disc. indifference point, 4s delay0.60.61.2-0.6-1.10.80.5
Delay disc. indifference point, 8s delay0.20.20.7-0.8-0.10.1-0.4
Indifference point function ln k0.10.10.2-0.5-0.10.40.2
Indifference point function log k0.10.10.2-0.5-0.10.40.2
Patch foraging total patch changes 0 sec0.40.72.0-0.71.4-0.4-0.4
Patch foraging total patch changes 12 sec0.40.62.31.5-0.2-0.10.2
Patch foraging total patch changes 18 sec0.20.41.30.21.1-0.3-0.1
Patch foraging total patch changes 24 sec0.10.10.30.40.6-0.0-0.0
Patch foraging total patch changes 6 sec0.20.30.6-0.2-0.20.60.8
Patch foraging time to switch 0 sec0.30.51.8-1.30.10.1-0.6
Patch foraging water rate 0 sec0.10.20.50.4-0.10.30.7
Patch foraging water rate 12 sec0.30.71.20.3-1.11.00.8
Patch foraging water rate 18 sec0.10.20.40.6-0.10.50.3
Patch foraging water rate 24 sec0.60.83.11.80.10.20.1
Patch foraging water rate 6 sec0.71.01.90.2-1.41.01.0
Seeking ratio, delayed vs. immediate footshock0.00.00.1-0.3-0.20.2-0.2
Distance traveled before self-admin2.53.36.92.6-1.41.21.7
Distance traveled after self-admin1.01.23.71.9-0.00.40.9
Extensor digitorum longus weight0.10.30.50.7-0.30.40.7
Bone: elastic displacement1.01.22.40.7-1.51.30.4
Bone: elastic work2.22.94.51.0-2.12.11.3
Bone: endosteal estimation1.63.54.0-1.91.5-2.0-2.0
Bone: endosteal perimeter0.40.81.2-1.00.5-1.1-0.9
Epididymis fat weight0.10.20.50.20.7-0.60.0
Delta time in closed arm before/after self-admin1.11.02.00.11.4-1.0-1.0
Delta time in open arm before/after self-admin1.51.52.4-1.6-1.31.01.0
Diff in mean of infusions in LGA sessions0.91.14.12.00.4-0.1-0.2
Delay discount exponential model param0.00.00.10.20.2-0.10.2
Extinction: sum of active levers before priming1.31.43.21.8-1.10.70.8
Active lever presses in extinction session 62.32.38.62.9-0.50.50.2
Bone: final force0.20.30.6-0.3-0.70.80.3
Bone: final moment0.50.81.4-0.1-1.11.20.8
Food consumed during 24 hour testing period0.00.00.20.4-0.1-0.10.0
Glucose2.03.14.91.1-1.42.22.0
Heart weight1.93.04.4-0.42.1-1.8-2.0
Delay discount hyperbolic model param0.10.10.10.20.4-0.20.1
Intermittent access intake day 1-15 change0.40.81.20.9-1.10.60.9
Intermittent access intake escalation0.71.41.91.3-1.40.81.1
Intermittent access intake escalation 20.40.50.80.9-0.60.50.8
Intermitt. access day 1 inactive lever presses0.20.81.21.11.0-0.7-0.7
Intermitt. access day 15 inactive lever presses0.10.20.20.3-0.50.50.4
Intermitt. access escalation Index0.50.71.10.40.9-1.0-0.9
Intermittent access day 1 total infusions0.71.12.51.6-1.10.80.5
Intermittent access day 15 total infusions1.01.53.21.8-1.30.60.7
Intermittent access terminal intake (last 3 days)0.81.01.81.3-1.10.80.7
Intermittent access total infusions0.40.41.50.3-1.20.30.2
Intermittent access day 1 locomotion0.30.41.01.0-0.30.60.3
Intermittent access day 15 total locomotion0.10.20.4-0.0-0.70.40.0
Intermittent access total locomotion0.10.10.20.2-0.50.40.0
Intermittent access standard deviation0.20.31.4-0.1-1.2-0.10.0
Left kidney weight0.20.92.51.6-0.20.40.8
Right kidney weight0.21.11.41.11.1-1.2-0.7
Cocaine induced anxiety0.40.62.11.4-0.10.10.4
Post-drug Anxiety0.10.10.30.60.20.0-0.0
Baseline Anxiety1.21.34.5-2.10.6-0.2-0.7
Tail length0.62.52.71.6-1.51.71.6
Length with tail0.41.64.72.2-0.60.80.8
Length without tail0.20.82.11.40.8-0.4-0.2
LgA early post infusion interval0.40.50.70.5-0.80.70.9
LgA late post infusion interval0.81.01.81.3-0.41.00.9
LgA early loading1.52.85.9-2.41.5-1.0-1.4
LgA late loading2.04.615.4-3.90.4-1.1-1.3
LgA early average infusions6.78.316.8-4.12.2-2.1-2.7
LgA late average infusions4.46.219.7-4.40.8-1.4-1.6
LgA early timeout1.61.73.8-1.90.7-1.0-1.2
LgA late timeout0.50.62.3-1.5-0.0-0.3-0.4
LgA early titration4.86.716.3-4.02.1-1.5-2.0
LgA late titration3.45.111.6-3.41.4-1.7-1.9
LgA total infusion10.013.929.8-5.52.8-2.9-3.1
Times rat made contact with spout2.42.83.71.1-1.81.91.7
Lifetime Intake0.50.72.20.4-1.50.50.3
Liver weight, left0.81.31.70.6-1.31.21.3
Liver weight, right0.81.42.90.9-0.91.11.7
Locomotor activity0.50.72.6-1.60.2-0.3-0.4
Locomotor testing distance0.50.91.5-1.2-0.71.00.9
Locomotor testing rearing0.71.43.40.5-0.61.31.8
Locomotion in novel chamber1.51.93.40.7-1.41.81.3
Locomotion in novel chamber post-restriction0.20.40.60.0-0.60.80.8
Fecal boli incidents, locomotor time 11.52.23.80.61.2-1.8-1.9
Change in fecal boli incidents, locomotor task1.11.12.6-1.6-0.50.90.8
Time >=10cm from walls, locomotor time 11.71.84.12.0-0.91.20.9
Bouts of movement, locomotor time 10.50.61.0-0.10.6-0.9-1.0
Total resting periods, locomotor time 10.60.71.10.30.8-0.9-1.1
Rest time, locomotor task time 10.30.40.7-0.7-0.0-0.6-0.9
Distance moved, locomotor task time 10.30.51.8-1.30.2-0.00.1
Vertical activity count, locomotor time 10.81.83.9-2.01.4-0.9-0.9
Time >=10cm from walls, locomotor time 20.50.71.11.11.0-0.5-0.6
Bouts of movement, locomotor time 20.71.23.9-2.0-0.70.60.1
Total resting periods, locomotor time 21.11.95.2-2.3-1.11.00.5
Rest time, locomotor task time 21.41.85.2-0.7-2.31.00.6
Distance moved, locomotor task time 22.02.35.2-0.62.3-1.6-1.1
Vertical activity count, locomotor time 22.23.16.9-0.82.6-1.7-1.4
Light reinforcement 13.27.918.64.3-2.02.21.9
Light reinforcement 20.91.45.32.3-0.60.1-0.2
Bone: marrow area1.63.54.1-1.91.6-2.0-2.0
Bone: maximum diameter0.00.10.2-0.2-0.50.00.1
Bone: maximum force0.30.61.8-1.30.4-0.3-0.6
Bone: maximum moment0.20.31.2-1.1-0.10.2-0.1
Mean time between licks in bursts0.30.81.4-0.10.8-1.2-1.1
Mean num. licks in bursts3.86.08.51.0-2.92.82.6
Cd content in liver0.10.10.2-0.40.1-0.4-0.5
Co content in liver0.30.41.3-1.1-0.2-0.0-0.4
Cu content in liver1.82.23.40.9-1.41.81.6
Fe content in liver2.73.33.9-1.72.0-2.0-1.7
K content in liver0.80.82.0-1.40.6-0.8-0.3
Mg content in liver0.60.60.9-0.90.6-0.9-0.6
Mn content in liver1.41.61.9-1.21.1-1.3-1.4
Na content in liver1.71.92.3-1.51.5-1.2-1.3
Rb content in liver0.10.20.4-0.2-0.4-0.2-0.6
Se content in liver1.11.31.6-0.91.1-1.3-1.2
Sr content in liver0.90.81.1-0.0-1.01.10.9
Zn content in liver0.00.00.10.20.00.10.0
Bone: minimum diameter0.10.30.7-0.8-0.0-0.2-0.5
Time in familiar zone, hab. session 11.01.03.11.8-0.70.50.3
Time in novel zone, hab. session 10.50.51.3-1.10.8-0.4-0.1
Total zone transitions, hab. session 11.82.54.4-1.1-0.72.02.1
Total locomotion distance, hab. session 11.01.42.3-1.0-0.71.41.5
Locomotion velocity, hab. session 10.91.21.9-0.9-0.71.31.4
Time in familiar zone, hab. session 20.00.00.1-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
Time in novel zone, hab. session 20.00.00.10.30.0-0.0-0.3
Total zone transitions, hab. session 20.50.60.9-1.0-0.20.80.9
Total locomotion distance, hab. session 20.70.91.2-0.8-0.91.11.0
Locomotion velocity, hab. session 20.70.91.3-0.6-0.91.21.1
Novel to familiar place preference ratio0.10.20.30.5-0.60.30.1
Novelty place preference0.10.20.40.4-0.60.20.1
Time in novel zone, NPP test0.10.10.20.2-0.40.20.1
Total zone transitions, NPP test1.31.93.40.1-1.01.81.8
Total locomotion distance, NPP test1.31.83.20.1-1.31.81.5
Locomotion velocity, NPP test1.21.72.90.3-1.31.71.5
Intraocular pressure0.50.72.41.5-0.70.2-0.2
Delta distance traveled before/after self-admin0.50.51.1-0.71.1-0.4-0.5
Delta ambulatory time before/after self-admin0.40.51.0-0.31.0-0.6-0.7
Parametrial fat weight0.61.42.4-0.11.5-1.2-1.4
Pavlov. Cond. lever latency0.30.30.5-0.70.5-0.5-0.5
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry latency0.30.30.7-0.0-0.70.40.8
Pavlov. Cond. change in total contacts0.20.20.50.70.00.30.5
Pavlov. Cond. index score0.50.61.00.4-0.80.71.0
Pavlov. Cond. latency score0.60.81.30.6-0.90.81.1
Pavlov. Cond. lever contacts0.40.40.70.8-0.40.60.8
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry number0.70.82.0-0.10.7-0.9-1.4
Pavlov. Cond. intertrial magazine entries0.81.01.6-0.90.6-1.3-1.0
Pavlov. Cond. lever-magazine prob. diff.0.40.50.90.5-0.80.70.9
Pavlov. Cond. response bias0.10.20.50.1-0.20.40.7
Pavlov. Cond. lever latency0.81.12.1-1.51.0-0.7-0.9
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry latency0.10.20.40.70.3-0.3-0.0
Pavlov. Cond. change in total contacts0.20.30.90.9-0.30.10.3
Pavlov. Cond. index score0.40.61.71.3-0.50.30.5
Pavlov. Cond. latency score0.40.51.51.2-0.40.30.5
Pavlov. Cond. lever contacts0.70.91.71.3-0.70.70.9
Pavlov. Cond. magazine entry number0.60.71.2-1.10.7-0.6-0.8
Pavlov. Cond. intertrial magazine entries0.10.10.20.0-0.5-0.2-0.3
Pavlov. Cond. lever-magazine prob. diff.0.50.71.91.4-0.50.40.6
Pavlov. Cond. response bias0.91.22.11.4-1.00.81.1
LgA PC1 addiction-like behavior7.113.832.6-5.72.6-2.6-3.0
Time in closed arm before self-admin1.31.73.70.7-1.91.01.2
Time in closed arm after self-admin0.70.82.20.8-1.50.40.2
Time in open arm before self-admin1.31.42.51.31.6-0.8-1.0
Time in open arm after self-admin0.70.82.7-1.70.7-0.00.2
Bone: periosteal estimation0.10.30.7-0.90.0-0.3-0.5
Bone: periosteal perimeter0.20.30.5-0.60.4-0.7-0.5
Bone: post-yield work2.63.85.3-1.71.7-2.3-2.0
Progressive ratio test 1 active lever presses1.01.32.60.4-1.61.11.1
Progressive ratio test 1 breakpoint1.11.32.60.4-1.61.11.1
Progressive ratio test 1 inactive lever presses0.10.10.5-0.1-0.70.10.1
Progressive ratio test 2 active lever presses0.30.41.00.4-1.00.30.4
Progressive ratio test 2 breakpoint0.40.41.10.5-1.00.40.5
Progressive ratio test 2 inactive lever presses0.61.01.91.1-1.40.60.6
ShA PR total presses9.911.421.8-4.73.0-2.7-2.7
Incentive Sensitization - Responses0.10.10.3-0.10.0-0.6-0.4
Incentive Sensitization - Breakpoint0.20.20.5-0.00.2-0.7-0.5
LgA PR total presses1.51.63.7-1.90.9-1.0-0.8
Sum of active levers in priming session hrs 5-63.73.410.93.3-0.91.20.8
Progressive ratio0.50.71.10.7-1.10.80.8
Food seeking constrained by brief footshock0.00.10.10.3-0.3-0.20.2
Seeking ratio, punishment vs. effort0.50.70.9-0.70.7-1.0-0.9
Retroperitoneal fat weight0.20.92.61.60.10.60.7
Reaction time number correct5.09.614.11.3-3.43.83.3
Reaction time mean minus median0.81.93.1-0.71.2-1.8-1.6
Reaction time mean minus median AUC0.30.81.7-0.40.5-1.3-1.0
Reaction time num false alarms0.60.92.0-0.41.4-1.0-0.7
Reaction time num false alarms AUC0.20.30.9-0.00.9-0.5-0.4
Reaction time trials correct on left5.09.614.11.3-3.43.83.3
Reaction time trials on left5.310.014.71.3-3.53.83.4
Reaction time mean5.79.014.4-1.32.8-3.8-3.5
Reaction time mean AUC4.67.411.4-1.52.4-3.4-3.2
Median of all reaction times8.011.417.5-1.73.2-4.2-3.9
Reaction time omissions0.10.10.50.7-0.3-0.10.1
Reaction time false alarm rate3.54.87.6-0.72.8-2.5-2.2
Reaction time premature initiation rate0.10.10.2-0.40.4-0.0-0.4
Reaction time premature initiations1.01.93.40.2-1.51.81.3
Std. dev. reaction times1.01.83.0-0.61.1-1.7-1.6
Reaction time trials completed5.310.014.71.3-3.53.83.4
Reaction time trials AUC5.310.114.71.3-3.53.83.4
Run reversals in cocaine runway, females0.40.41.30.5-1.20.0-0.1
Run reversals in cocaine runway, males0.30.30.90.3-0.3-0.3-0.9
Latency to leave start box in cocaine runway0.60.72.0-0.7-1.40.40.2
Latency to leave start box in cocaine runway, F0.40.40.7-0.7-0.0-0.7-0.8
Latency to leave start box in cocaine runway, M2.32.24.9-0.0-2.21.41.4
Std. dev. time between licks in bursts0.60.81.70.11.3-1.1-0.5
Total sessions with >9 infusions0.80.92.20.6-1.51.00.5
Short access day 1 total inactive lever presses0.91.21.41.1-1.21.20.8
Short access day 10 total inactive lever presses0.41.12.91.70.9-0.5-0.5
Short access day 1 total infusions2.33.15.71.1-2.42.01.3
Short access day 10 total infusions0.70.92.10.8-1.40.90.5
Short access total infusions1.11.43.60.8-1.91.00.6
ShA early post infusion interval1.21.11.7-0.6-1.30.91.3
ShA late post infusion interval0.60.61.61.30.10.50.8
ShA early loading0.20.20.7-0.8-0.30.20.0
ShA late loading6.28.311.6-3.42.6-2.6-2.8
Short access day 1 locomotion1.01.21.80.9-0.91.31.2
Short access day 10 total locomotion0.10.10.2-0.40.5-0.10.1
Short access total locomotion0.10.10.3-0.0-0.30.50.2
ShA early average infusions2.02.43.1-1.21.8-1.6-1.5
ShA late average infusions8.38.612.9-3.62.6-2.6-2.8
ShA early timeout1.01.11.4-1.11.2-0.9-1.0
ShA late timeout6.57.09.3-1.93.1-2.7-2.7
ShA early titration0.50.51.30.31.1-0.7-0.5
ShA late titration5.25.57.5-2.72.2-2.2-2.2
ShA total infusions6.17.510.7-3.32.6-2.4-2.5
One hour access (0.3 mA shock)0.40.41.0-0.4-1.0-0.00.7
Shock compulsivity0.20.31.10.31.10.10.4
Compulsive drug intake1.11.32.4-0.31.3-1.5-1.0
One hour access (shock baseline)1.21.93.6-0.2-1.91.41.4
Social response proportion2.73.04.31.5-1.71.72.1
Social responses1.11.42.41.50.21.21.4
Social time0.60.92.81.70.8-0.1-0.3
Soleus weight0.00.00.00.00.2-0.20.2
Bone: stiffness0.30.51.6-1.30.5-0.3-0.1
Tibialis anterior weight0.30.91.30.5-1.10.91.1
Time to tail flick, vehicle, before self-admin0.30.30.7-0.8-0.60.4-0.2
Time to tail flick, vehicle, after self-admin1.62.27.52.70.80.50.5
Time to tail flick, test, before self-admin0.90.93.0-1.70.9-0.2-0.2
Time to tail flick, test, after self-admin0.40.41.30.41.1-0.0-0.2
Delta time to tail flick, vehicle, before/after SA1.31.24.12.00.60.30.6
Delta time to tail flick, test, before/after SA0.10.10.30.20.6-0.3-0.0
Tibia length0.00.00.00.1-0.2-0.10.1
Ambulatory time before self-admin3.04.57.22.7-1.81.62.3
Ambulatory time after self-admin1.51.74.62.1-0.40.61.3
Bone: tissue strength0.10.10.3-0.0-0.2-0.10.5
Total heroin consumption2.42.97.92.8-1.11.30.9
Total infusions10.013.026.7-5.22.8-2.8-3.1
Bone: trabecular number0.10.10.4-0.20.6-0.20.1
Bone: trabecular spacing0.50.71.80.3-1.40.60.6
Bone: trabecular thickness0.10.10.2-0.30.4-0.3-0.1
Bone: trabecular tissue density0.00.00.1-0.10.30.30.0
Water consumed over 24 hours0.40.61.10.3-0.81.10.8
Number of responses in last shaping day1.31.55.6-2.4-0.50.10.1